Record Details, PeeWee 2 (8391), 2011-2012, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000007250121872501218
Regular Season514041353201212104601625
Playoff6312955311127116232112
Overall11452131817881363728121334955
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110010101013211023
Cambridge 1 202007110032312039
Cambridge 2 101003000000101003
Kitchener 1 100100101012201112
Niagara Falls 000000101001101001
PeeWee 1 (8390)000000220093220093
Saugeen Shores 000000101014101014
Stratford 1 110050000000110050
Stratford 2 000000101002101002
Twin Centre 000000101005101005
Twin Centre 1 000000101006101006
Waterloo 1 000000101024101024
Waterloo 2 000000110030110030
Waterloo 3 101002000000101002
Waterloo 4 101014000000101014
Wilmot 1 210142100122310264
Woolwich 1 11002033001024400122
zxxx 000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena000000101002101002
Ayr Farmers Mutual (North Dumfries) Arena000000101013101013
Cambridge Centre Mall000000110032110032
Columbia Ice Fields000000110030110030
Elora Arena413021022009363301113
Fergus Arena Pad A101003000000101003
Fergus Arena Pad B63121150000006312115
Sportsworld000000110041110041
St. Jacobs Arena000000110031110031
Wellesley Arena000000101006101006
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000412199412199
Woolwich Memorial Centre00000041304104130410
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 7:15 AM