Record Details, Atom 1 (8421), 2014-2015, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1046014251025311252061132550
Playoff000000211015211015
Overall1046014251236312302271232655
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets000000101005101005
Cambridge Roadrunners Black101013000000101013
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal101005000000101005
Cambridge Roadrunners White1010052011273021212
Kitchener Bobcats211044210121421165
Kitchener Lions110050201124311174
Milverton Royals110032110010220042
Waterloo Ravens #1101005000000101005
Waterloo Ravens #2000000101013101013
Waterloo Ravens #3000000101005101005
Waterloo Ravens #4101001000000101001
Wilmot Wolverines #1110010211045321055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Columbia000000101013101013
Don McLaren000000411245411245
Elora Arena211063000000211063
Fergus Arena Pad B83508220000008350822
Hespeler (2)000000100122100122
Milverton Arena000000110010110010
NDCC000000101005101005
Rec Complex000000101005101005
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101005101005
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211045211045