Record Details, Novice 2, 2015-2016, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1064031231064037262012806849
Playoff000000101003101003
Overall1064031231165037292112906852
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #22110471100623210109
Cambridge Roadrunners Grey110041101003211044
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal110040000000110040
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #2000000110062110062
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue000000110041110041
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red101013110031211044
Stratford Aces110050000000110050
Twin Centre Hericanes000000110085110085
Twin Centre Hericanes #2101034101034202068
Waterloo Ravens #3000000110050110050
Waterloo Ravens #4110042000000110042
Wilmot Wolverines10100430302114040215
Woolwich Wild110062000000110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora Arena101037000000101037
Exhibition000000110062110062
Fergus Arena Pad B9630281600000096302816
NDCC000000110062110062
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110050110050
Sports Park (South)000000101003101003
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110031110031
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110041110041
Wellesley00000021101192110119
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000202008202008
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101023101023