Record Details, Atom 2, 2018-2019, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season104422821104422015208844836
Playoff000000211024211024
Overall104422821125522219229945040
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1110050200222310272
Ayr Rockets #1000000101005101005
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black101024000000101024
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White201145110020311165
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue000000110050110050
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red100133202026302159
Kitchener Lady Rangers White202036211011413047
Waterloo Ravens #1110041000000110041
Waterloo Ravens #2110051000000110051
Wilmot Wolverines #1000000101024101024
Wilmot Wolverines #21100212200813300102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000202026202026
Activa (PJD)000000101001101001
Elora Arena110050200222310272
Exhibition000000110020110020
Fergus Arena Pad A100133000000100133
Fergus Arena Pad B8341201800000083412018
NDCC000000101005101005
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110010110010
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000110050110050
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000032101053210105
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 11:30 AM