Fergus Arena Pad B, Venues (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
DS Tryout
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
DS Tryout
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Oakville
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
DS TRYOUT
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
DS Tryout
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 2
L (2-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
[NLL16]
2018-2019
LL
Atom 2
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
[ALL20]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
[PW24]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
L (2-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
[BLL26]
2018-2019
LL
Midget 2
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[MLL036]
02030405060708
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1 & Novice 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM
vs. Chatsworth Rebels
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 2
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
[BLL27]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[NLL11]
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
[PW17]
2018-2019
LL
Midget 3
W (6-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[MLL041]
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
[MLL027]
09101112131415
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1 & Novice 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
W (2-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
[PW23]
2018-2019
LL
Midget 2 & Bantam 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 2
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
[NLL18]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
[ALL15]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
[BLL25]
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[MLL026]
16171819202122
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. St Catherine
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1 & Midget 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
W (2-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Flamborough
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
L (0-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
2018-2019
LL
Midget 2
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1
W (1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fergus Arena Pad B
550 Belsyde Ave. E , Fergus, Ont  N1M2P7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    479 - 421 - 178
Other Home Venues
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 10:38 PM