Fergus Arena Pad B, Venues (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1
W (1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 2
W (2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget 2
L (0-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 2
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
2018-2019
LL
Intermediate
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 1
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom 2
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2 & Bantam 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1 & Midget 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
LL
Atom 2 & Bantam 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1
T (1-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
LL
Atom 2
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Local League
2018-2019
LL
Midget 2
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
10111213141516
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Brampton
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1
L (0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
5:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
17181920212223
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1 & Atom 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 2
W (2-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
2018-2019
LL
Midget 2
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
2018-2019
LL
Midget 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 2 & Bantam 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 2
L (0-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
2018-2019
LL
Atom 2
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
2018-2019
LL
Atom 2
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
W (1-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
LL
Atom 2 & Atom 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom BB
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
W (1-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 1
2018-2019
LL
Novice 2
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
2018-2019
LL
Bantam 1
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam BB
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
2018-2019
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 2
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 1
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
2018-2019
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee 2 & Bantam 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
2018-2019
LL
Midget 2
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fergus Arena Pad B
550 Belsyde Ave. E , Fergus, Ont  N1M2P7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    479 - 421 - 178
Other Home Venues
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 10:35 PM