Organization Calendar (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Rep - Bantam B - Guelph Girls Winter Classic
LL - Atom 2 - Clearview Christmas in the Valley
LL - Novice 2 - Christmas in the Valley
Rep - Atom BB - Guelph Girls Winter Classic
LL - Bantam 1 - Christmas in the Valley
Rep - Atom B - Gloucester Kickin Ice in the Capital
LL - Bantam 2 - Christmas in the Valley
LL
Peewee 1 & Novice 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford
Rep
Atom BB
1:00 PM
vs. TBA-Finals
LL
Peewee 2
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
DS
Novice DS
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Team Purchased Practice
LL
Midget 2 & Bantam 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Midget 3
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Grand River [MLL066]
LL
Midget 1
7:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice 2 & Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
POWER SKATING
LL
Atom 2 & Atom 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
POWER SKATING
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
POWER SKATING
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam 2 & Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
POWER SKATING
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon
Rep
Bantam B
8:30 PM
@ Twin Centre
LL
Intermediate
9:30 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Victoria [MI16]
LL
Midget 1
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
D /
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
LL
Midget 3
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
LL
Intermediate
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
Novice 2
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
LL
Novice 1
12:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #1
NDCC [NLL03]
Rep
Atom BB
12:15 PM
@ Etobicoke
LL
Atom 2
1:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #1
NDCC [ALL03]
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B
4:15 PM
@ Walkerton
LL
Atom 1
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Rep
Peewee BB
5:00 PM
@ Orangeville
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam 1
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
LL
Midget 1
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Rep
Bantam BB
6:45 PM
@ Walkerton
LL
Midget 2
9:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
LL
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
12:00 PM
vs. St Catherine
DS
Novice DS
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
vs. North Halton
Rep
Atom B
2:30 PM
@ Woolwich
Rep
Bantam B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
9:30 PM
@ TBA
LL
Midget 2
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
DS
Novice DS
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
D /
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:00 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
9:00 PM
vs. TBA
LL
Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
10:00 AM
@ TBA
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Midget 1 & Midget 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
LL - Bantam 1 - Jason Cripps Memorial
LL - Novice 1 - Jason Cripps Memorial Tournament
LL - Peewee 2 - Jason Cripps Memorial Tournament
LL - Peewee 1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
LL - Midget 3 - Jason Cripps Tournament
LL - Midget 2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
LL - Novice 2 - Jason Cripps Memorial Tournament
LL - Atom 2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Rep - Midget BB - Mississauga Winter Classic
LL
Novice 1 & Novice 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
12:00 PM
vs. Flamborough
Rep
Atom B
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph
LL
Midget 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
D /
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 12:47 AM