Organization Calendar (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Rep - Midget BB - Kanata 37th Annual Competitive Tournament (1920056)
Rep - Bantam BB - Kanata 37th Annual Competitive Tournament (1920056)
LL - Midget 2 - North Halton Fall Classic Tournamentce Day Classic (1920010)
Rep
Atom BB
12:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls
Rep
Peewee BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom 1
2:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
Rep
Atom BB
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls
Rep
Novice B
3:45 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
WERC (2) [NT17]
LL
Intermediate
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
LL
Bantam 2
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Hespeler (2) [BLL07]
LL
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 3
7:30 PM
@ Central Perth LL
PERC [MLL021]
LL
Midget 2
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Exhibition [MLL053]
DS
Peewee DS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Guelph
LL
Midget 3
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #2
Elora Arena [MLL040]
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Rep
Peewee BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
D /
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM
@ Burlington
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 3
7:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 2
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Rep
Novice B & Novice 7/8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
7:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford
LL
Intermediate
9:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
D /
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
Novice 7/8
11:30 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Rep
Bantam BB
2:00 PM
@ Ayr
Rep
Novice B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
3:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
LL
Atom 2
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
LL
Peewee 2
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
LL
Atom 1
4:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
LL
Midget 1
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
Elora Arena [MLL029]
LL
Bantam 2
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
LL
Midget 2
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 1
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Rep
Atom BB
12:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
Rep
Peewee BB
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Rep
Novice B
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
LL
Bantam 1
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
LL
Midget 2 & Midget 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee 1
2:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Wellesley [PWLL60]
Rep
Atom BB
3:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
LL
Atom 2
3:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Wellesley [ALL53]
LL
Midget 1
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph
LL
Intermediate
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler (2) [MILL05]
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom 2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom 1
Elora Arena [ALL25]
LL
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 2
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
Elora Arena [MLL035]
LL
Midget 1
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot
LL
Midget 3 & Midget 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
D /
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B & Novice 7/8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Guelph
LL
Midget 2
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LL
Intermediate
9:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler (2) [MILL01]
LL
Peewee 2
11:30 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Hespeler (2) [PWLL17]
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock
LL
Novice 7/8
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
LL
Midget 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
5:00 PM
@ St Catherine
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ Guelph
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Rep - Peewee BB - Guelph Girls Winter Classic Tournament (1920041)
LL
Bantam 1
12:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Rep
Novice B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 3
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #4
LL
Bantam 2
5:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC [BLL05]
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam 2
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
Elora Arena [BLL24]
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
LL
Midget 1 & Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Mount Forest
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget 1 & Midget 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
D /
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B & Novice 7/8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge
LL
Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
LL
Midget 1
9:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Preston Aud [MLL014]
D /
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee 1
10:30 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Hespeler (2) [PWLL11]
Rep
Novice B
11:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
Rep
Atom BB
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Rep
Bantam BB
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound
LL
Novice 7/8
3:15 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
LL
Atom 2
3:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
LL
Peewee 2
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
LL
Midget 2
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Elora Arena [MLL033]
LL
Bantam 2
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
LL
Midget 3
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons Black
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 12:41 AM