Schedule & Results (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BBWaterloo RIM
Sep 15 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BBOrangeville Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 16 20198:00 PMRepPeewee BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 27 20197:30 PMRepPeewee BBOrangeville Alder
Sep 28 20191:30 PMRepBantam BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Sep 29 20193:45 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Oct 05 201912:45 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
Oct 06 20193:00 PMRepBantam BBWaterloo RIM
Oct 11 20198:00 PMRepPeewee BBWoodstock Woodstock District Community Complex
Oct 19 20191:30 PMRepBantam BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Oct 20 201912:30 PMRepBantam BBKitchener Sportsworld
Oct 20 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BBSouth Huron Fergus Arena Pad B
Oct 21 20197:30 PMRepBantam BBOwen Sound Julie McArthur RRC
Oct 23 20197:00 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Fergus Arena Pad B
Oct 26 201911:30 AMRepBantam BBWaterloo RIM
Oct 27 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBAyr Fergus Arena Pad A
Oct 29 20198:00 PMRepPeewee BBHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
Nov 02 20192:15 PMRepPeewee BBSouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 03 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BBSouth Huron Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 03 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBMount Forest Fergus Arena Pad A
Nov 06 20198:00 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
NT23Nov 16 201912:15 PMRepNovice BKitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
NT17Nov 17 20193:45 PMRepNovice BGuelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
MLL053Nov 17 20198:00 PMLLMidget 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
Nov 18 20197:30 PMRepMidget BBGuelph Victoria Road Recreation Centre
MLL040Nov 18 20198:00 PMLLMidget 3Ayr Rockets #2Elora Arena
Nov 19 20199:00 PMLLMidget 2Guelph Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 20 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBBurlington Mainway Rec. Centre
MLL105Nov 20 20197:30 PMLLMidget 3Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov 20 20198:00 PMRepBantam BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
MLL113Nov 21 20197:30 PMLLMidget 2Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Nov 22 20198:00 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Fergus Arena Pad A
MILL09Nov 22 20199:30 PMLLIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad A
MinN20Nov 23 201911:30 AMLLNovice 7/8Woodstock WildcatsFergus Arena Pad B
Nov 23 20192:00 PMRepBantam BBAyr North Dumfries Community Centre
Nov 23 20193:00 PMRepAtom BBBarrie SharksStroud Arena
ALL21Nov 23 20193:30 PMLLAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad B
PWLL29Nov 23 20194:30 PMLLPeewee 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
ALL85Nov 23 20194:30 PMLLAtom 1Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
MLL029Nov 23 20195:00 PMLLMidget 1Waterloo Ravens #1Elora Arena
BLL23Nov 23 20195:30 PMLLBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad B
MLL034Nov 23 20196:30 PMLLMidget 2Wilmot Wolverines 1Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 24 201912:00 PMRepAtom BBMississauga Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 24 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
NT39Nov 24 20191:30 PMRepNovice BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL52Nov 24 20192:00 PMLLBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
PWLL60Nov 24 20192:30 PMLLPeewee 1Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
Nov 24 20193:00 PMRepAtom BBMississauga Fergus Arena Pad B
ALL53Nov 24 20193:30 PMLLAtom 2Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
MLL083Nov 24 20194:00 PMLLMidget 1Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
Nov 24 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad A
MILL05Nov 24 20198:30 PMLLIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
ALL25Nov 25 20196:00 PMLLAtom 2Atom 1Elora Arena
MLL035Nov 25 20198:00 PMLLMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #2Elora Arena
MLL027Nov 26 20198:00 PMLLMidget 1Ayr Rockets #1Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 26 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Nov 28 20197:00 PMRepMidget BBGuelph Sleeman Center
MLL088Nov 29 20199:00 PMLLMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
MILL01Nov 29 20199:30 PMLLIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
PWLL17Nov 30 201911:30 AMLLPeewee 2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
Nov 30 20192:00 PMRepPeewee BBWoodstock Civic Centre Arena
MinN10Nov 30 20194:15 PMLLNovice 7/8Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
Nov 30 20195:00 PMRepAtom BBSt Catherine Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
Nov 30 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBGuelph Victoria Road Recreation Centre
BLL11Dec 01 201912:15 PMLLBantam 1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
MLL091Dec 01 20194:00 PMLLMidget 3Waterloo Ravens #4Moses Springer
BLL05Dec 01 20195:30 PMLLBantam 2Ayr RocketsNDCC
BLL24Dec 02 20197:00 PMLLBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #2Elora Arena
Dec 02 20198:00 PMRepBantam BBKitchener Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 03 20197:30 PMRepBantam BBMount Forest Mount Forest
Dec 06 20197:30 PMRepBantam BBCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
MILL07Dec 06 20198:00 PMLLIntermediateWoolwich WildFergus Arena Pad A
Dec 06 20199:00 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich Fergus Arena Pad A
MLL014Dec 06 20199:30 PMLLMidget 1Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Aud
PWLL11Dec 07 201910:30 AMLLPeewee 1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
NT13Dec 07 201911:30 AMRepNovice BLondon DevilettesFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 07 20192:00 PMRepAtom BBBarrie SharksEast Bayfield Community Centre
Dec 07 20192:45 PMRepBantam BBOwen Sound Julie McArthur RRC
MinN26Dec 07 20193:15 PMLLNovice 7/8Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
ALL23Dec 07 20193:30 PMLLAtom 2Wilmot Wolverines #2Fergus Arena Pad B
PWLL28Dec 07 20194:30 PMLLPeewee 2Twin Centre HericanesFergus Arena Pad B
MLL033Dec 07 20195:00 PMLLMidget 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueElora Arena
BLL22Dec 07 20195:30 PMLLBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #3Fergus Arena Pad B
MLL042Dec 07 20196:30 PMLLMidget 3Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 08 201912:00 PMRepAtom BBOakville Fergus Arena Pad B
PWLL30Dec 08 20191:00 PMLLPeewee 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
MinN06Dec 08 20192:00 PMLLNovice 7/8Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
NT12Dec 08 20193:00 PMRepNovice BWaterloo RavensFergus Arena Pad B
BLL55Dec 08 20193:00 PMLLBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
ALL74Dec 08 20195:00 PMLLAtom 1Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 08 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBOwen Sound Fergus Arena Pad A
MLL052Dec 08 20198:15 PMLLMidget 3Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedWERC (2)
MILL16Dec 08 20199:15 PMLLIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueWERC (2)
BLL17Dec 10 20198:00 PMLLBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #2Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 10 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 11 20197:00 PMRepPeewee BBCambridge Karl Homuth Arena
Dec 11 20198:00 PMRepBantam BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 13 20198:00 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Fergus Arena Pad A
MILL12Dec 13 20199:30 PMLLIntermediateWoolwich WildFergus Arena Pad A
MinN32Dec 14 201911:30 AMLLNovice 7/8Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 14 20193:00 PMRepAtom BBNiagara Falls Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena
ALL17Dec 14 20193:30 PMLLAtom 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
PWLL22Dec 14 20194:30 PMLLPeewee 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 14 20195:00 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Gretzky Sport Complex
MLL028Dec 14 20195:00 PMLLMidget 1Ayr Rockets #2Elora Arena
BLL16Dec 14 20195:30 PMLLBantam 1Wilmot WolverinesFergus Arena Pad B
MLL036Dec 14 20196:30 PMLLMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #1Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 15 201911:45 AMRepAtom BBOakville Sixteen Mile Creek Arena
ALL06Dec 15 201912:15 PMLLAtom 2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
Dec 15 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BBWoodstock Fergus Arena Pad B
MinN33Dec 15 20192:45 PMLLNovice 7/8Guelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
Dec 15 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBOwen Sound Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 18 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBBrampton Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 20 20197:00 PMRepPeewee BBWaterloo Moses Springer
Dec 20 20198:00 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 21 20192:30 PMRepAtom BBMississauga Iceland
Dec 22 20199:15 AMRepAtom BBBrampton Century Gardens
Dec 22 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BBHuron HeatFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 22 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBCambridge Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 22 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich Fergus Arena Pad A
NT48Jan 04 20209:20 AMRepNovice BWoolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
MinN36Jan 04 20201:30 PMLLNovice 7/8Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Jan 04 20201:45 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
Jan 04 20204:30 PMLLPeewee 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 04 20205:00 PMLLMidget 1TBA Elora Arena
Jan 04 20205:30 PMLLBantam 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 04 20206:00 PMLLBantam 1TBA TBA
Jan 04 20207:00 PMLLMidget 3TBA TBA
Jan 05 20201:00 PMRepPeewee BBHuron HeatFergus Arena Pad B
Jan 05 20202:30 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Jan 08 20207:00 PMRepPeewee BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 08 20208:00 PMRepBantam BBMount Forest Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 11 202010:15 AMRepPeewee BBCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
MinN38Jan 11 202011:30 AMLLNovice 7/8Woolwich WildFergus Arena Pad B
NT14Jan 11 20203:30 PMRepNovice BGuelph Jr GryphonsFergus Arena Pad B
Jan 11 20205:00 PMLLPeewee 2TBA TBA
Jan 11 20205:00 PMLLMidget 3TBA Elora Arena
Jan 11 20205:30 PMLLBantam 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 11 20206:00 PMLLBantam 2TBA TBA
Jan 11 20206:30 PMLLMidget 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
NT15Jan 12 202012:00 PMRepNovice BCambridge RoadrunnersFergus Arena Pad B
Jan 12 20201:00 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 12 20207:00 PMRepBantam BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad A
Jan 14 20208:30 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 17 20206:00 PMRepPeewee BBWaterloo Moses Springer
NT05Jan 18 202011:00 AMRepNovice BAyr RocketsNDCC
Jan 18 20204:30 PMLLPeewee 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 18 20205:00 PMLLPeewee 1TBA TBA
Jan 18 20205:00 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Gretzky Sport Complex
Jan 18 20205:30 PMLLBantam 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 18 20206:00 PMLLBantam 1TBA TBA
Jan 18 20206:30 PMLLMidget 3TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 18 20207:00 PMLLMidget 1TBA TBA
Jan 19 20209:15 AMRepAtom BBBrampton Century Gardens
Jan 20 20207:00 PMRepPeewee BBCambridge Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 20 20207:30 PMRepBantam BBAyr North Dumfries Community Centre
Jan 24 20208:00 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Fergus Arena Pad A
Jan 25 20202:00 PMRepMidget BBWaterloo RIM
Jan 25 20204:30 PMLLPeewee 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 25 20205:00 PMLLPeewee 2TBA TBA
Jan 25 20205:00 PMLLMidget 1TBA Elora Arena
Jan 25 20205:30 PMLLBantam 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 25 20206:00 PMLLBantam 2TBA TBA
Jan 25 20207:00 PMLLMidget 3TBA TBA
Jan 26 20206:15 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Jan 26 20207:00 PMRepBantam BBKitchener Fergus Arena Pad A
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 11:32 PM