Schedule & Results (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20186:00 PMRepBantam BBNorth Halton Mold-Masters SportsPlex
Sep 09 20183:00 PMRepBantam BBNorth Halton Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 09 20185:45 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Sep 09 20187:00 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Fergus Arena Pad A
Sep 11 20185:45 PMRepPeewee BBWaterloo Albert McCormick Arena
Sep 12 20188:00 PMRepPeewee BBCambridge Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 14 20188:00 PMRepBantam BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad A
Sep 15 20185:30 PMRepBantam BBWilmot Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 16 20183:00 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 16 20186:30 PMRepBantam BBWaterloo Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex
Sep 22 20185:00 PMRepBantam BWoolwich Elora Arena
Sep 23 20182:00 PMRepBantam BFlamborough Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 25 20188:00 PMRepPeewee BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 26 20186:30 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Sep 26 20188:00 PMRepBantam BTwin Centre St Clements Arena
Sep 28 20188:00 PMRepBantam BFlamborough Harry Howell (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Sep 28 20189:00 PMRepMidget BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad A
Sep 29 20187:00 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Sep 30 201812:30 PMRepBantam BWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Oct 05 20188:00 PMRepMidget BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad A
Oct 09 20188:30 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Oct 13 20186:00 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Gretzky Sport Complex
Oct 18 20187:30 PMRepBantam BWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre
Oct 18 20188:30 PMRepMidget BBWoodstock Civic Centre Arena
Oct 19 20188:00 PMRepMidget BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad A
Oct 20 20185:00 PMRepBantam BKitchener Elora Arena
Oct 21 20183:00 PMRepBantam BWoolwich Fergus Arena Pad B
Oct 24 20187:00 PMRepBantam BChatsworth RebelsCyclone Taylor Arena (Tara-Arran Community Centre)
Oct 27 20185:30 PMRepBantam BOakville Sixteen Mile Creek Arena
Oct 28 20187:30 PMRepMidget BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Nov 02 20188:00 PMRepMidget BBMount Forest Fergus Arena Pad A
Nov 04 20183:00 PMRepBantam BWilmot Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 04 20184:30 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Nov 14 20189:00 PMRepMidget BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Nov 16 20188:00 PMRepMidget BBWoodstock Fergus Arena Pad A
NLL17Nov 17 201811:30 AMLLNovice 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
Nov 17 20181:00 PMRepBantam BChatsworth RebelsCyclone Taylor Arena (Tara-Arran Community Centre)
Nov 17 20184:00 PMRepPeewee BBNorth Halton Mold-Masters SportsPlex
MI29Nov 17 20185:30 PMLLIntermediateWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
MLL028Nov 17 20186:30 PMLLMidget 1Cambridge RoadrunnersFergus Arena Pad B
PW95Nov 18 201810:15 AMLLPeewee 2Cambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
Nov 18 201812:00 PMRepAtom BBOakville Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 18 20181:00 PMRepAtom BMount Forest Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 18 20184:00 PMRepBantam BKitchener Grand River
ALL43Nov 18 20185:00 PMLLAtom 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
Nov 18 20187:00 PMRepBantam BBKitchener Fergus Arena Pad A
Nov 18 20188:00 PMRepMidget BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad A
PW19Nov 19 20187:00 PMLLPeewee 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedElora Arena
Nov 19 20187:00 PMRepPeewee BBBrampton Fergus Arena Pad B
BLL28Nov 19 20188:00 PMLLBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #4Elora Arena
Nov 20 20187:30 PMRepAtom BWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
PW78Nov 21 20186:30 PMLLPeewee 1Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL82Nov 21 20187:30 PMLLBantam 1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MI08Nov 23 20189:00 PMLLIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad A
ALL21Nov 24 20181:00 PMLLAtom 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackExhibition
ALL65Nov 24 20181:30 PMLLAtom 2Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov 24 20184:30 PMRepAtom BBFlamborough Beverly Community Centre
Nov 24 20186:30 PMRepBantam BWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
MLL074Nov 24 20188:30 PMLLMidget 3Waterloo Ravens #2AMC (West)
Nov 25 201812:00 PMRepAtom BTwin Centre Wellesley Arena
PW67Nov 25 20182:00 PMLLPeewee 2Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
NLL70Nov 25 20183:00 PMLLNovice 2Woolwich Wild #2Woolwich Township
BLL95Nov 25 20185:00 PMLLBantam 2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (1)
MI21Nov 25 20186:30 PMLLIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
MLL097Nov 25 20187:00 PMLLMidget 1Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
Nov 25 20188:00 PMRepBantam BAyr Fergus Arena Pad A
MLL034Nov 25 20189:00 PMLLMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #2Fergus Arena Pad A
Nov 26 20186:00 PMRepAtom BBNorth Halton Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 26 20187:00 PMRepAtom BAyr Elora Arena
BLL22Nov 26 20188:00 PMLLBantam 1Ayr RocketsElora Arena
PW77Nov 28 20186:30 PMLLPeewee 2Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov 28 20188:00 PMRepBantam BTwin Centre Fergus Arena Pad B
MLL088Nov 30 20188:00 PMLLMidget 3Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov 30 20188:00 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Fergus Arena Pad A
MI11Nov 30 20189:30 PMLLIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad A
NLL16Dec 01 201811:30 AMLLNovice 2Waterloo Ravens #1Fergus Arena Pad B
ALL02Dec 01 20181:00 PMLLAtom 1Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
Dec 01 20182:00 PMRepAtom BAyr North Dumfries Community Centre
Dec 01 20182:45 PMRepBantam BBOwen Sound Julie McArthur RRC
ALL20Dec 01 20183:30 PMLLAtom 2Waterloo Ravens #2Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 01 20184:00 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
PW24Dec 01 20184:30 PMLLPeewee 2Waterloo Ravens #2Fergus Arena Pad B
MI03Dec 01 20185:30 PMLLIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
BLL26Dec 01 20185:30 PMLLBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #1Fergus Arena Pad B
MLL036Dec 01 20186:30 PMLLMidget 2Woodstock WildcatsFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 02 201812:00 PMRepAtom BBOrangeville Fergus Arena Pad B
NLL29Dec 02 201812:00 PMLLNovice 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
Dec 02 20181:00 PMRepAtom BKitchener Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 02 20182:00 PMRepPeewee BBOrangeville Fergus Arena Pad B
ALL38Dec 02 20182:00 PMLLAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
Dec 02 20183:00 PMRepBantam BChatsworth RebelsFergus Arena Pad B
MI24Dec 02 20183:30 PMLLIntermediateWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
PW93Dec 02 20185:00 PMLLPeewee 1Cambridge Roadrunners 3Hespeler (1)
BLL94Dec 02 20186:00 PMLLBantam 1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (1)
MLL003Dec 02 20186:30 PMLLMidget 3Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
Dec 02 20187:00 PMRepBantam BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad A
MLL035Dec 02 20188:00 PMLLMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #3Fergus Arena Pad A
NLL13Dec 03 20186:00 PMLLNovice 1Novice 2Elora Arena
BLL23Dec 03 20188:00 PMLLBantam 1Bantam 2Elora Arena
BLL27Dec 04 20188:00 PMLLBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
PW82Dec 05 20187:30 PMLLPeewee 2Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL019Dec 05 20188:00 PMLLMidget 1Central Perth LLElma-Logan Arena
Dec 06 20188:30 PMRepMidget BBWoodstock Civic Centre Arena
MLL032Dec 07 20188:00 PMLLMidget 2Central Perth LLFergus Arena Pad A
MI09Dec 07 20189:00 PMLLIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersFergus Arena Pad A
NLL11Dec 08 201811:30 AMLLNovice 1Twin Centre HericanesFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 08 20183:30 PMRepBantam BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
PW17Dec 08 20184:30 PMLLPeewee 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons YellowFergus Arena Pad B
MLL041Dec 08 20185:30 PMLLMidget 3Cambridge RoadrunnersFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 08 20186:00 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Gretzky Sport Complex
MLL027Dec 08 20186:30 PMLLMidget 1Waterloo Ravens #1Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 09 20181:00 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Fergus Arena Pad B
PW23Dec 09 20182:00 PMLLPeewee 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
MLL066Dec 09 20183:00 PMLLMidget 3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
Dec 09 20187:00 PMRepBantam BWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
MLL025Dec 09 20187:00 PMLLMidget 1Wilmot Wolverines 2Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 09 20188:00 PMRepBantam BBBrantford Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 10 20188:30 PMRepBantam BTwin Centre St Clements Arena
MI16Dec 10 20189:30 PMLLIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons RedVictoria
Dec 13 20186:00 PMRepMidget BBMount Forest Clifford & Community Centre
MLL072Dec 14 20188:00 PMLLMidget 3Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
Dec 14 20188:00 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Fergus Arena Pad A
NLL18Dec 15 201811:30 AMLLNovice 2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Fergus Arena Pad B
NLL03Dec 15 201812:00 PMLLNovice 1Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
Dec 15 201812:15 PMRepAtom BBEtobicoke Mastercard Centre
ALL03Dec 15 20181:00 PMLLAtom 2Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
Dec 15 20184:15 PMRepAtom BWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
ALL15Dec 15 20184:30 PMLLAtom 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 15 20185:00 PMRepPeewee BBOrangeville Tony Rose Arena
BLL25Dec 15 20185:30 PMLLBantam 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
MLL026Dec 15 20186:30 PMLLMidget 1Woolwich WildFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 15 20186:45 PMRepBantam BBWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 16 201812:00 PMRepAtom BBSt Catherine Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 16 20182:00 PMRepPeewee BBNorth Halton Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 16 20182:30 PMRepAtom BWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Dec 16 20187:00 PMRepBantam BBWalkerton Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 16 20188:00 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 21 20187:30 PMRepMidget BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Dec 22 201812:00 PMRepBantam BBKitchener Sportsworld
Dec 23 201812:00 PMRepAtom BBFlamborough Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 23 20181:00 PMRepAtom BWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 23 20182:00 PMRepPeewee BBKitchener Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 23 20188:30 PMRepMidget BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 30 20185:45 PMRepAtom BGuelph West End Rec Centre
Jan 02 20197:30 PMRepBantam BAyr North Dumfries Community Centre
Jan 05 201910:30 AMRepPeewee BBWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre
Jan 05 20195:00 PMRepBantam BOakville Elora Arena
Jan 06 201912:00 PMRepAtom BBNorth Halton Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 06 201912:00 PMRepAtom BMount Forest Mount Forest
Jan 06 20193:00 PMRepBantam BOakville Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 06 20194:45 PMRepBantam BBMount Forest Mount Forest
Jan 08 20196:30 PMRepAtom BBFlamborough Harry Howell (formerly North Wentworth Arena)
Jan 10 20198:00 PMRepPeewee BBBrampton Archdekin Recreation Centre
Jan 11 20198:00 PMRepMidget BBCambridge Fergus Arena Pad A
Jan 12 20193:00 PMRepBantam BAyr North Dumfries Community Centre
Jan 12 20194:00 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
Jan 12 20195:00 PMRepAtom BWilmot Elora Arena
Jan 13 201912:00 PMRepAtom BBMississauga Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 13 20191:00 PMRepAtom BCambridge Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 13 20192:00 PMRepPeewee BBWoolwich Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 13 20193:00 PMRepBantam BKitchener Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 13 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBBrantford Fergus Arena Pad A
Jan 15 20197:00 PMRepPeewee BBWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre
Jan 15 20199:00 PMRepMidget BBWaterloo Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex
Jan 18 20198:00 PMRepBantam BWaterloo Moses Springer
Jan 18 20198:30 PMRepBantam BBOakville Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville
Jan 19 20195:00 PMRepBantam BWaterloo Elora Arena
Jan 20 20193:00 PMRepBantam BTwin Centre Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 20 20194:45 PMRepBantam BBMount Forest Mount Forest
Jan 24 20196:00 PMRepAtom BWoolwich Elora Arena
Jan 25 20198:00 PMRepMidget BBMount Forest Fergus Arena Pad A
Jan 26 20192:00 PMRepAtom BBSt Catherine Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
Jan 26 20195:00 PMRepAtom BCambridge Elora Arena
Jan 27 201912:00 PMRepAtom BBMississauga Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 27 20191:00 PMRepAtom BGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 27 20193:00 PMRepBantam BBCambridge Fergus Arena Pad B
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Saturday, November 17, 2018 at 10:27 PM