Record Details (Grand River Mustangs)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition302135113532121143742426
Tournament54011033210658611168
Regular Season321710557413514147727667312412129117
Overall40211277049491920109910289403217169151
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - U11 LL2020274130101661501223
LL - U13 LL4031384220101282511320
LL - U15 Purple LL32104242111177421159
LL - U15 White LL550082403171595311517
LL - U18 Purple LL55001012101317601132
LL - U18 White LL4301158440014487012912
LL - U9 Purple LL100100200255300355
LL - U9 White LL000000200200200200
Rep - U13 A32109673311214105412120
Rep - U13 B605141180716221401221033
Rep - U18 B740315486112161510143610
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 210141110031320172
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2200501100503300100
Guelph Jr Gryphons 10000005221111152211111
Hamilton 110030211051321081
Kitchener 41216531117572321310
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue312013000000312013
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3120572110465230913
Orangeville 101012421174522186
Waterloo Ravens110010201105311115
Waterloo Ravens #3210143201145411288
Wilmot Wolverines210143110020320163
Woolwich 100100202016302116
Woolwich Wild11002032101194310139
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CW Sportsplex - Pad A100111110030210141
CW Sportsplex Pad B110021110032220053
Elora Arena321053000000321053
Exhibition00000031209113120911
Fergus Arena Pad A210141101003311144
Fergus Arena Pad B3115115524200000031151155242
Memorial (Snyder)000000211067211067
NDCC000000201112201112
RIM000000201126201126
RIM Park (Pillers)000000200211200211
Tony Rose Arena000000421174421174
WERC (2)000000320172320172
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000420294420294
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000211023211023
Woolwich Township000000211068211068
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 11:07 AM