Record Details (Grand River Mustangs)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition104602231714212171751023448
Tournament311145110041421186
Regular Season26129553519351151735151466868
Overall391716679871759331355622259110122
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom 1110030000000110030
LL - Atom 2101005000000101005
LL - Bantam 1110020000000110020
LL - Bantam 2110041110052220093
LL - Midget 1101005000000101005
LL - Midget 2101005101012202017
LL - Novice 1101004000000101004
LL - Novice 2101034101013202047
LL - Peewee 1100133000000100133
LL - Peewee 2220080110010330090
Rep - Atom BB641122951311110115423319
Rep - Bantam BB9333161442201011135532625
Rep - Midget B101001000000101001
Rep - Midget BB110041000000110041
Rep - Novice B3210892020165230915
Rep - Peewee B825162620021110253727
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 110020101014211034
Cambridge 320110421107753111711
Guelph 201134101012302146
Huron Heat110042100111210153
Kitchener 101012101015202027
North Halton 101017100111201128
Orangeville 110061101023211084
Stratford 220062000000220062
Waterloo 201137110041311178
Waterloo Ravens #1110041110010220051
Woolwich 42205131001005221513
Woolwich Wild211025000000211025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder000000101023101023
AMC (East)000000110010110010
Cambridge Sports Park000000110062110062
Century Gardens000000101014101014
Clinton Arena000000100111100111
Elora Arena6321171400000063211714
Fergus Arena Pad A7340121500000073401215
Fergus Arena Pad B23109446530000002310944653
Gale Centre Arena311145110041421186
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000101015101015
McLaren Arena 000000101015101015
Memorial (Snyder)000000101013101013
Milton Sports Ctr.000000100111100111
Milverton Arena000000110052110052
RIM000000110041110041
Stephen Township Arena000000101001101001
Teeswater-Culross Community Centre000000101012101012
West End Rec Centre000000101012101012
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101012101012
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000100100100100
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 9:40 AM