Record Details (Grand River Mustangs)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211074321010853201712
Tournament44001032200626600165
Regular Season74211514413036115511820
Overall139313221954019162214715137
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom 1000000101002101002
LL - Atom 2101027000000101027
LL - Bantam 1000000101001101001
LL - Intermediate110030000000110030
LL - Midget 3110020000000110020
LL - Peewee 1000000110021110021
LL - Peewee 2100100000000100100
Rep - Atom BB6600176642017121210203418
Rep - Midget BB312088000000312088
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 110021211048321069
Ayr Rockets000000211022211022
Cambridge 000000110031110031
Cambridge Roadrunners211057000000211057
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White110020000000110020
Haldimand 43101061010125320118
Kitchener Lady Rangers White000000101002101002
North Halton 110061000000110061
St. Catherines 110042000000110042
Waterloo 101014110050211064
Whitby 110020000000110020
Wilmot Wolverines 1100100000000100100
Woodstock 000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000110050110050
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000101012101012
Elora Arena110020000000110020
Fergus Arena Pad A42201180000004220118
Fergus Arena Pad B42119100000004211910
Fort Erie Leisure Plex110020000000110020
Gale Centre Arena3300831100414400124
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110031110031
Morgan Firestone Arena 000000101027101027
NDCC000000211022211022
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101002101002
Vale Health & Wellness Centre000000110021110021
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 3:30 PM