Record Details (Grand River Mustangs)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210137321010864202315
Tournament14130140687012572220026513
Regular Season682430141171276228201410569130525028222196
Overall853931151701407337211514084158765230310224
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom 14112464031288143614
LL - Atom 2404061642117482511320
LL - Bantam 142118443101338521217
LL - Bantam 2550016244001609900322
LL - Intermediate7520208952217101610423718
LL - Midget 1413071552124393421118
LL - Midget 2505071642117392611419
LL - Midget 3522110930212782421216
LL - Novice 7/8300300300300600600
LL - Peewee 1413077540113495312011
LL - Peewee 25311103541011510721218
Rep - Atom BB211614521614104039213526549137
Rep - Midget BB11380233861509161741303254
Rep - Novice B300300300300600600
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #2303027110031413058
Cambridge Roadrunners3210101032108364201813
Guelph 312056211042523098
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red312044110030422074
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White66002121100307700242
Haldimand 43101061010125320118
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue4220773201427421119
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red522110931117583321714
Oakville 330091100100430191
Twin Centre Hericanes20110142111016222102
Waterloo 321077321011364201810
Waterloo Ravens #120203942208862401117
Waterloo Ravens #2421197100100521297
Waterloo Ravens #321105821105242201010
Wilmot 2020362020274040513
Woodstock Wildcats200200210141410341
Woolwich Wild110030312043422073
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000421196421196
Arthur Arena1100502200923300142
Elora Arena104511823000000104511823
Fergus Arena Pad A209110494922005322111105452
Fergus Arena Pad B461815137964100100471815147964
Gale Centre Arena3300831100414400124
Hespeler (2)00000055001615500161
Moses Springer21015074211769522226
NDCC000000531185531185
RIM220041101013321054
Sports Park (South)000000411256411256
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000301202301202
Woolwich Township000000312063312063
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 9:02 AM