Schedule & Results, Rep (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20191:00 PMPeewee BBWaterloo RIM
Sep 15 20191:00 PMPeewee BBOrangeville Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 16 20198:00 PMPeewee BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad B
Sep 27 20197:30 PMPeewee BBOrangeville Alder
Sep 28 20191:30 PMBantam BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Sep 29 20193:45 PMPeewee BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Oct 05 201912:45 PMPeewee BBStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
Oct 06 20193:00 PMBantam BBWaterloo RIM
Oct 11 20198:00 PMPeewee BBWoodstock Woodstock District Community Complex
Oct 16 20197:00 PMAtom BBBurlington Fergus Arena Pad B
Oct 18 20198:00 PMMidget BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad A
Oct 19 20191:30 PMBantam BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Oct 20 201912:30 PMBantam BBKitchener Sportsworld
Oct 20 20191:00 PMPeewee BBSouth Huron Fergus Arena Pad B
Oct 20 20196:30 PMMidget BBWaterloo RIM
Oct 21 20197:30 PMBantam BBOwen Sound Julie McArthur RRC
Oct 23 20197:00 PMPeewee BBStratford Fergus Arena Pad B
Oct 25 20199:00 PMMidget BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad A
Oct 26 201911:30 AMBantam BBWaterloo RIM
Oct 26 20194:30 PMAtom BBBurlington Appleby Ice Centre
Oct 27 201912:00 PMAtom BBBarrie SharksFergus Arena Pad B
Oct 27 20193:00 PMAtom BBSt Catherine Fergus Arena Pad B
Oct 27 20197:00 PMBantam BBAyr Fergus Arena Pad A
Oct 29 20198:00 PMPeewee BBHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
Nov 01 20198:00 PMMidget BBWilmot Fergus Arena Pad A
Nov 02 20192:15 PMPeewee BBSouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 03 20191:00 PMPeewee BBSouth Huron Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 03 20192:30 PMMidget BBWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Nov 03 20197:00 PMBantam BBMount Forest Fergus Arena Pad A
Nov 06 20198:00 PMPeewee BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 17 201912:00 PMAtom BBNiagara Falls Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 17 20193:00 PMAtom BBNiagara Falls Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 18 20197:30 PMMidget BBGuelph Victoria Road Recreation Centre
Nov 20 20197:00 PMAtom BBBurlington Mainway Rec. Centre
Nov 20 20198:00 PMBantam BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 22 20198:00 PMMidget BBBrantford Fergus Arena Pad A
Nov 23 20192:00 PMBantam BBAyr North Dumfries Community Centre
Nov 23 20193:00 PMAtom BBBarrie SharksStroud Arena
Nov 24 201912:00 PMAtom BBMississauga Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 24 20191:00 PMPeewee BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 24 20193:00 PMAtom BBMississauga Fergus Arena Pad B
Nov 24 20198:30 PMMidget BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad A
Nov 26 20198:30 PMMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Nov 28 20197:00 PMMidget BBGuelph Sleeman Center
Nov 30 20192:00 PMPeewee BBWoodstock Civic Centre Arena
Nov 30 20195:00 PMAtom BBSt Catherine Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
Nov 30 20197:00 PMBantam BBGuelph Victoria Road Recreation Centre
Dec 02 20198:00 PMBantam BBKitchener Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 03 20197:30 PMBantam BBMount Forest Mount Forest
Dec 06 20197:30 PMBantam BBCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
Dec 06 20199:00 PMMidget BBWoolwich Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 07 20191:30 PMAtom BBBarrie SharksEast Bayfield Community Centre
Dec 07 20192:45 PMBantam BBOwen Sound Julie McArthur RRC
Dec 08 201912:00 PMAtom BBOakville Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 08 20197:00 PMBantam BBOwen Sound Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 10 20198:30 PMMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 11 20197:00 PMPeewee BBCambridge Karl Homuth Arena
Dec 11 20198:00 PMBantam BBGuelph Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 13 20198:00 PMMidget BBWilmot Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 14 20193:00 PMAtom BBNiagara Falls Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena
Dec 14 20195:00 PMMidget BBBrantford Gretzky Sport Complex
Dec 15 201911:45 AMAtom BBOakville Sixteen Mile Creek Arena
Dec 15 20191:00 PMPeewee BBWoodstock Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantam BBOwen Sound Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 18 20197:00 PMAtom BBBrampton Fergus Arena Pad B
Dec 20 20197:00 PMPeewee BBWaterloo Moses Springer
Dec 20 20198:00 PMMidget BBBrantford Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 21 20192:30 PMAtom BBMississauga Iceland
Dec 22 20199:15 AMAtom BBBrampton Century Gardens
Dec 22 20191:00 PMPeewee BBHuron HeatFergus Arena Pad B
Dec 22 20197:00 PMBantam BBCambridge Fergus Arena Pad A
Dec 22 20198:30 PMMidget BBWoolwich Fergus Arena Pad A
Jan 04 20201:45 PMPeewee BBStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
Jan 05 20201:00 PMPeewee BBHuron HeatFergus Arena Pad B
Jan 05 20202:30 PMMidget BBWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Jan 08 20207:00 PMPeewee BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 08 20208:00 PMBantam BBMount Forest Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 11 202010:15 AMPeewee BBCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
Jan 12 20201:00 PMPeewee BBStratford Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 12 20207:00 PMBantam BBWaterloo Fergus Arena Pad A
Jan 14 20208:30 PMMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 17 20206:00 PMPeewee BBWaterloo Moses Springer
Jan 18 20205:00 PMMidget BBBrantford Gretzky Sport Complex
Jan 19 20209:15 AMAtom BBBrampton Century Gardens
Jan 20 20207:00 PMPeewee BBCambridge Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 20 20207:30 PMBantam BBAyr North Dumfries Community Centre
Jan 24 20208:00 PMMidget BBWilmot Fergus Arena Pad A
Jan 25 20202:00 PMMidget BBWaterloo RIM
Jan 26 20206:15 PMPeewee BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Jan 26 20207:00 PMBantam BBKitchener Fergus Arena Pad A
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Eramosa Physiotherapy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 2:29 PM