Fergus Arena Pad B, Venues, Rep (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Midget 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice 7/8
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[MinN38]
Peewee DS
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee BB
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
(0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget 2
[MB207]
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice 7/8
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
W (1-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
[AC213]
Peewee 2
L (0-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[PWA206]
Bantam 1
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
[BA206]
Midget 1
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
[MB208]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Peewee DS
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
[BA209]
Atom 1 & Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Power Skating
Midget 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice B
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
[NT201]
Novice 7/8
T (0-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
[NLL202]
Peewee 1
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 1
[PWB210]
Midget 1
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
[MB206]
Midget 2
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
[MB213]
02030405060708
Novice 7/8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee DS
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 3
L (0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
[MC207]
Peewee BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom BB
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice 7/8
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild #1
[NLL206]
Atom 1
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 3
[AC212]
Midget 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee DS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Atom BB
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Peewee DS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Midget BB
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon
Midget 2 & Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice B
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[NT205]
Atom 1
L (0-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
[AC214]
Peewee 2
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
[PWA205]
Peewee BB
5:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[2]
Midget 2 & Midget 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
16171819202122
Novice B & Novice 7/8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington
Atom 2
L (0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
[AB202]
Peewee BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
[MB210]
Peewee BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom 1
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[AC210]
Midget 1 & Midget 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Peewee 2
8:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
[PWA209]
Atom BB
12:00 PM
vs. Haldimand
Peewee BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
vs. North Halton
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. North Halton
Midget 2 & Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice B
11:30 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[NT209]
Atom 2
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
[AB200]
Peewee 1
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
[PWB214]
Bantam 2
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
[BA211]
Peewee 2
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #2
[PWA208]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Novice B & Novice 7/8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
1:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
Peewee DS
2:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1 & Midget 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice 7/8
11:30 AM
vs. Ayr Rockets
[NLL217]
Atom 1
3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
[AC211]
Peewee 1
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
[PWB213]
Bantam 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Eramosa Physiotherapy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fergus Arena Pad B
550 Belsyde Ave. E , Fergus, Ont  N1M2P7
  • Current Season

    33 - 30 - 33
  • All-Time

    512 - 451 - 211
Other Home Venues
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 2:41 AM