Record Details, Atom B (8398), 2011-2012, Rep (Grand River Mustangs)

This Team is part of the 2011-2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320171733111810532189
Tournament3300140751122510811365
Regular Season12912335117131862316255111
Playoff632111654018311722199
Overall24173465123019565922543681012434
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 33001601100104400170
Brantford 000000100111100111
Cambridge 220050100111320161
Gloucester-Cumberland 000000101002101002
Kitchener 110021110021220042
North Halton 22001023300615500163
Oakville 301223311123612346
Orangeville 220050110020330070
Owen Sound 000000110080110080
Sarnia 000000211013211013
South Huron 000000110041110041
Stoney Creek 110050110041220091
Waterloo 311122422054733176
Wilmot 311144200222511366
Woolwich 33008044001027700182
zxxx 11006032011004301160
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000211022211022
Alder000000321033321033
Elora Arena422033000000422033
Evinrude Comm. Centre000000100100100100
Fergus Arena Pad A310241000000310241
Fergus Arena Pad B141112448000000141112448
Gretzky Sport Complex110060100111210171
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000100111100111
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000220041220041
McLaren000000110021110021
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000110041110041
Peterborough Kinsmen Civic Ctr.000000211042211042
RIM000000101012101012
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena000000311123311123
Spring Valley Arena000000110010110010
St. Jacobs Arena000000220040220040
TBA2200802200804400160
Tony Rose Arena00000022001212200121
Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex000000110020110020
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000200222200222
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000220062220062