Record Details, U15 Purple, Local League (Grand River Mustangs)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season207103162410541111110262513
Playoff101012000000101012
Overall217113172610541111111272615

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal330040220030110010
U15 White320141220041100100
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1131312055000000312055
Woodstock Wildcats #6885303008101002202006
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2202014202014000000
Woolwich Wild #7135201102100100101002
Guelph Jr Gryphons 1101001000000101001
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2740100100000000100100
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2741101002101002000000
Waterloo Ravens 1 #1130101001000000101001
Wilmot Wolverines Navy #4630110032110032000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fergus Arena Pad B642086642086000000
Elora Arena412135312035100100
Rec Complex202024000000202024
Woodstock Civic202006000000202006
AMC (East)101012000000101012
Exhibition101001000000101001
Grand Valley Arena100100100100000000
Karl Homuth110010000000110010
Memorial (Snyder)101002000000101002
Moses Springer110020000000110020
The Aud (Kinsmen)100100000000100100