Category Calendar, Local League (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Peewee 2
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Novice 7/8
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Bantam 2
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
Atom 1
5:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines #1
Midget 3
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
WERC (2) [MLL052]
Intermediate
9:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Blue
WERC (2) [MILL16]
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
Midget 2 & Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 3
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #4
Novice B & Novice 7/8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate
9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Novice 7/8
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Atom 1
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Peewee 1
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Midget 1
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #2
Elora Arena [MLL028]
Bantam 1
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Midget 2
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Bantam 2
12:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC [BLL05]
Midget 2
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Atom 2
12:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Novice 7/8
2:45 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
WERC (2) [MinN33]
Atom 1 & Atom 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Local League Goalie Training
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Local League Goalie Training
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Hespeler (2) [BLL11]
Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Midget 1
9:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler (2) [MLL014]
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice B & Novice 7/8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2 & Atom 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
LL - Midget 2 - Kitchener Jason Cripps Tournament (1920065)
LL - Atom 1 - Kitchener Jason Cripps Tournament (1920065)
LL - Atom 2 - Kitchener Jason Cripps Tournament (1920065)
Novice 7/8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Local League Goalie Training
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Local League Goalie Training
Atom 1 & Atom 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Powerskating
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
LL - Midget 2 - Kitchener Jason Cripps Tournament (1920065)
LL - Atom 1 - Kitchener Jason Cripps Tournament (1920065)
LL - Atom 2 - Kitchener Jason Cripps Tournament (1920065)
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 7/8
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Atom 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget 2 & Midget 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Eramosa Physiotherapy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 5:57 AM