Category Calendar, Local League (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
LL - Midget 2 - Wilmot 13th Annual Kyla Kowalik Memorial Tournament (1920085)
Atom 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Midget 3
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Exhibition [MC218]
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1
7:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam 2
Elora Arena [BA207]
Midget 2
9:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
Novice B & Novice 7/8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate
9:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Atom 2
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Midget 1
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons Black
Peewee 1
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
Bantam 2
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Midget 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice 7/8
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Bantam 1
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Peewee 2
3:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Wellesley [PWA224]
Peewee 1
5:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 2
Midget 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 3
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Elora Arena [MC208]
Bantam 2
8:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Elora Arena [BA214]
Intermediate
9:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Preston Aud [IM200]
Midget 1
9:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget 2
Novice B & Novice 7/8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice 7/8
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Midget 2
12:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Peewee 1
1:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Hespeler (2) [PWB206]
Atom 2
2:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Exhibition [AB205]
Atom 1
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Peewee 2
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Bantam 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
Midget 1
6:30 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
LL - Atom 1 - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
LL - Atom 2 - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
LL - Peewee 2 - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
Bantam 1
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Atom 1 & Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Power Skating
Bantam 2
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
Midget 1
5:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 2
Intermediate
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Peewee 2
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #2
NDCC [PWA203]
Midget 2 & Midget 3
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 3
9:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Preston Aud [MC202]
Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
8:00 PM
@ Central Perth LL
Novice B & Novice 7/8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Blue
Bantam 2
1:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC [BA201]
Peewee 1
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Midget 3
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Elora Arena [MC209]
Midget 1
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Midget 2
6:30 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
LL - Atom 1 - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
LL - Atom 2 - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
LL - Peewee 2 - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
LL - Bantam 1 - 26th Annual Sarah Backstrom Memorial Tournament
LL - Bantam 2 - 26th Annual Sarah Backstrom Memorial Tournament
Novice 7/8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee 1
10:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
AMC (West) [PWB221]
Intermediate
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Blue
WERC (2) [IM216]
Midget 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1 & Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Elora Arena [BA208]
Midget 3
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Peewee 1
6:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 1
Intermediate
9:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Blue
Atom 2
11:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Novice 7/8
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 3
Midget 2
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Eramosa Physiotherapy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 1:04 AM