Schedule & Results, Local League (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWLL03Oct 19 20191:00 PMPeewee 2Ayr RocketsNDCC
ALL36Oct 19 20192:00 PMAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
MLL062Oct 19 20192:15 PMMidget 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ALL19Oct 19 20193:30 PMAtom 1Cambridge Roadrunners 3Fergus Arena Pad B
BLL46Oct 19 20194:00 PMBantam 1Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
PWLL25Oct 19 20194:30 PMPeewee 1Wilmot Wolverines 2Fergus Arena Pad B
BLL29Oct 19 20195:00 PMBantam 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MLL037Oct 19 20195:30 PMMidget 3Cambridge RoadrunnersFergus Arena Pad B
MLL031Oct 19 20196:30 PMMidget 2Central Perth LLFergus Arena Pad B
PWLL20Oct 20 201910:45 AMPeewee 1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
PWLL08Oct 20 20195:30 PMPeewee 2Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
MLL098Oct 20 20197:00 PMMidget 1Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MLL076Oct 20 20198:00 PMMidget 3Waterloo Ravens #1RIM Park (Pillers)
MLL032Oct 20 20198:00 PMMidget 2Ayr Rockets #2Fergus Arena Pad A
MILL13Oct 20 20199:00 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueCentennial (Guelph)
MILL08Oct 25 20198:00 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad A
ALL22Oct 26 20194:30 PMAtom 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
MLL030Oct 26 20195:00 PMMidget 1Waterloo Ravens #3Elora Arena
BLL21Oct 26 20195:30 PMBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
MLL041Oct 26 20196:30 PMMidget 3Midget 2Fergus Arena Pad B
ALL05Oct 27 201910:15 AMAtom 1Cambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
BLL19Oct 27 20191:00 PMBantam 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
ALL80Oct 27 20192:00 PMAtom 2Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
PWLL72Oct 27 20192:00 PMPeewee 1Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
BLL47Oct 27 20196:30 PMBantam 2Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Township
MLL020Oct 27 20197:30 PMMidget 1Central Perth LLPERC
MLL056Oct 27 20199:00 PMMidget 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteCentennial (Guelph)
MLL025Oct 29 20199:00 PMMidget 1Midget 3Fergus Arena Pad B
MILL10Nov 01 20199:30 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueFergus Arena Pad A
PWLL31Nov 02 20193:00 PMPeewee 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackExhibition
ALL20Nov 02 20193:30 PMAtom 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
PWLL24Nov 02 20194:30 PMPeewee 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
MLL039Nov 02 20195:00 PMMidget 3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedElora Arena
BLL18Nov 02 20195:30 PMBantam 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
MLL026Nov 02 20196:30 PMMidget 1Woolwich WildFergus Arena Pad B
ALL11Nov 03 201910:15 AMAtom 2Cambridge Roadrunners 3Sports Park (South)
PWLL23Nov 03 20192:00 PMPeewee 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
BLL41Nov 03 20192:15 PMBantam 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
PWLL64Nov 03 20193:00 PMPeewee 2Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
MILL22Nov 03 20195:15 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
MLL002Nov 03 20195:30 PMMidget 2Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
BLL25Nov 03 20198:00 PMBantam 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad A
PWLL26Nov 04 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Waterloo Ravens #2Elora Arena
MILL26Nov 10 20195:30 PMIntermediateWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
ALL18Nov 16 20193:30 PMAtom 1Waterloo Ravens #1Fergus Arena Pad B
PWLL21Nov 16 20194:30 PMPeewee 1Ayr Rockets #2Fergus Arena Pad B
MLL035Nov 16 20195:00 PMMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #2Elora Arena
BLL20Nov 16 20195:30 PMBantam 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
MLL104Nov 16 20195:30 PMMidget 1Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL040Nov 16 20196:30 PMMidget 3Ayr Rockets #2Fergus Arena Pad B
ALL16Nov 17 20192:00 PMAtom 1Wilmot Wolverines #2Fergus Arena Pad B
BLL07Nov 17 20196:30 PMBantam 2Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
MLL021Nov 17 20197:30 PMMidget 3Central Perth LLPERC
MLL053Nov 17 20198:00 PMMidget 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MLL105Nov 20 20197:30 PMMidget 3Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL113Nov 21 20197:30 PMMidget 2Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
MILL09Nov 22 20199:30 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad A
ALL21Nov 23 20193:30 PMAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad B
ALL85Nov 23 20194:30 PMAtom 1Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
PWLL29Nov 23 20194:30 PMPeewee 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
MLL029Nov 23 20195:00 PMMidget 1Waterloo Ravens #1Elora Arena
BLL23Nov 23 20195:30 PMBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad B
MLL034Nov 23 20196:30 PMMidget 2Wilmot Wolverines 1Fergus Arena Pad B
BLL52Nov 24 20192:00 PMBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
PWLL60Nov 24 20192:30 PMPeewee 1Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
ALL53Nov 24 20193:30 PMAtom 2Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
MLL083Nov 24 20194:00 PMMidget 1Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MILL05Nov 24 20198:30 PMIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
ALL25Nov 25 20196:00 PMAtom 2Atom 1Elora Arena
MLL027Nov 26 20198:00 PMMidget 1Ayr Rockets #1Fergus Arena Pad B
MLL088Nov 29 20199:00 PMMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
MILL01Nov 29 20199:30 PMIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
PWLL17Nov 30 201911:30 AMPeewee 2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
BLL11Dec 01 201911:15 AMBantam 1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
MLL091Dec 01 20194:00 PMMidget 3Waterloo Ravens #4Moses Springer
BLL05Dec 01 20195:30 PMBantam 2Ayr RocketsNDCC
BLL24Dec 02 20197:00 PMBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #2Elora Arena
MILL07Dec 06 20198:00 PMIntermediateWoolwich WildFergus Arena Pad A
MLL014Dec 06 20199:30 PMMidget 1Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Aud
PWLL11Dec 07 201910:30 AMPeewee 1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
ALL23Dec 07 20193:30 PMAtom 2Wilmot Wolverines #2Fergus Arena Pad B
PWLL28Dec 07 20194:30 PMPeewee 2Twin Centre HericanesFergus Arena Pad B
MLL033Dec 07 20195:00 PMMidget 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueElora Arena
BLL22Dec 07 20195:30 PMBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #3Fergus Arena Pad B
MLL042Dec 07 20196:30 PMMidget 3Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackFergus Arena Pad B
PWLL30Dec 08 20191:00 PMPeewee 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
BLL55Dec 08 20193:00 PMBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
ALL74Dec 08 20195:00 PMAtom 1Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MLL052Dec 08 20198:15 PMMidget 3Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedWERC (2)
MILL16Dec 08 20199:15 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueWERC (2)
BLL17Dec 10 20198:00 PMBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #2Fergus Arena Pad B
MILL12Dec 13 20199:30 PMIntermediateWoolwich WildFergus Arena Pad A
ALL17Dec 14 20193:30 PMAtom 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
PWLL22Dec 14 20194:30 PMPeewee 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
MLL028Dec 14 20195:00 PMMidget 1Ayr Rockets #2Elora Arena
BLL16Dec 14 20195:30 PMBantam 1Wilmot WolverinesFergus Arena Pad B
MLL036Dec 14 20196:30 PMMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #1Fergus Arena Pad B
ALL06Dec 15 201912:15 PMAtom 2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
Jan 04 20203:30 PMAtom 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 04 20204:30 PMPeewee 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 04 20205:00 PMMidget 1TBA Elora Arena
Jan 04 20205:00 PMPeewee 1TBA TBA
Jan 04 20205:30 PMBantam 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 04 20206:00 PMBantam 1TBA TBA
Jan 04 20206:30 PMMidget 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 04 20207:00 PMMidget 3TBA TBA
Jan 11 20204:30 PMPeewee 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 11 20205:00 PMMidget 3TBA Elora Arena
Jan 11 20205:00 PMPeewee 2TBA TBA
Jan 11 20205:30 PMBantam 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 11 20206:00 PMBantam 2TBA TBA
Jan 11 20206:30 PMMidget 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 11 20207:00 PMMidget 2TBA TBA
Jan 18 20203:30 PMAtom 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 18 20204:30 PMPeewee 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 18 20205:00 PMPeewee 1TBA TBA
Jan 18 20205:00 PMMidget 2TBA Elora Arena
Jan 18 20205:30 PMBantam 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 18 20206:00 PMBantam 1TBA TBA
Jan 18 20206:30 PMMidget 3TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 18 20207:00 PMMidget 1TBA TBA
Jan 25 20203:30 PMAtom 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 25 20204:30 PMPeewee 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 25 20205:00 PMPeewee 2TBA TBA
Jan 25 20205:00 PMMidget 1TBA Elora Arena
Jan 25 20205:30 PMBantam 1TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 25 20206:00 PMBantam 2TBA TBA
Jan 25 20206:30 PMMidget 2TBA Fergus Arena Pad B
Jan 25 20207:00 PMMidget 3TBA TBA
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Eramosa Physiotherapy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 3:45 PM