Schedule & Results, Local League (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
IM207Jan 17 20209:30 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad A
AB202Jan 18 20203:30 PMAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
MB209Jan 18 20204:30 PMMidget 1Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackFergus Arena Pad B
PWB212Jan 18 20205:30 PMPeewee 1Waterloo Ravens #3Fergus Arena Pad B
BA210Jan 18 20206:30 PMBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #3Fergus Arena Pad B
MinN38Jan 19 20202:00 PMNovice 7/8Woolwich WildFergus Arena Pad B
BA221Jan 19 20203:00 PMBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
PWA224Jan 19 20203:30 PMPeewee 2Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
PWB231Jan 19 20205:00 PMPeewee 1Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
IM224Jan 19 20205:30 PMIntermediateWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
MC208Jan 20 20207:00 PMMidget 3Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedElora Arena
BA214Jan 20 20208:00 PMBantam 2Wilmot WolverinesElora Arena
IM200Jan 20 20209:30 PMIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersPreston Aud
MB207Jan 21 20209:00 PMMidget 1Midget 2Fergus Arena Pad B
MB227Jan 25 202012:15 PMMidget 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
PWB206Jan 25 20201:30 PMPeewee 1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
AB205Jan 25 20202:00 PMAtom 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
AC213Jan 25 20203:30 PMAtom 1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Fergus Arena Pad B
PWA206Jan 25 20204:30 PMPeewee 2Twin Centre HericanesFergus Arena Pad B
BA206Jan 25 20205:30 PMBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #2Fergus Arena Pad B
MB208Jan 25 20206:30 PMMidget 1Central Perth LLFergus Arena Pad B
BA209Jan 26 20201:00 PMBantam 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
BA225Jan 26 20204:00 PMBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
MB239Jan 26 20205:00 PMMidget 1Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
IM227Jan 26 20205:30 PMIntermediateWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
PWA203Jan 26 20206:30 PMPeewee 2Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
MC202Jan 27 20209:30 PMMidget 3Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Aud
MB200Jan 29 20208:00 PMMidget 2Central Perth LLElma-Logan Arena
IM206Jan 31 20208:00 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueFergus Arena Pad A
BA201Feb 01 20201:00 PMBantam 2Ayr RocketsNDCC
PWB210Feb 01 20204:30 PMPeewee 1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Fergus Arena Pad B
MC209Feb 01 20205:00 PMMidget 3Woolwich WildElora Arena
MB206Feb 01 20205:30 PMMidget 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
MB213Feb 01 20206:30 PMMidget 2Central Perth LLFergus Arena Pad B
PWB221Feb 02 202010:30 AMPeewee 1Waterloo Ravens #3AMC (West)
IM216Feb 02 20208:15 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueWERC (2)
BA208Feb 03 20208:00 PMBantam 1Ayr RocketsElora Arena
MC207Feb 04 20209:00 PMMidget 3Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
PWB227Feb 05 20206:30 PMPeewee 1Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
IM211Feb 07 20209:30 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueFergus Arena Pad A
AB216Feb 08 202011:15 AMAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
AC212Feb 08 20203:30 PMAtom 1Cambridge Roadrunners 3Fergus Arena Pad B
MB214Feb 08 20204:30 PMMidget 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueFergus Arena Pad B
MB235Feb 09 20208:00 PMMidget 1Waterloo Ravens #4RIM Park (Pillers)
MC211Feb 10 20208:00 PMMidget 3Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedElora Arena
MB240Feb 12 20207:30 PMMidget 2Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BA232Feb 14 20208:00 PMBantam 2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
AC214Feb 15 20203:30 PMAtom 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad B
PWA205Feb 15 20204:30 PMPeewee 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad B
AB203Feb 15 20205:00 PMAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteElora Arena
AC202Feb 16 202010:15 AMAtom 1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
MC205Feb 16 20209:00 PMMidget 3Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
BA205Feb 17 20207:00 PMBantam 1Wilmot WolverinesElora Arena
MB215Feb 17 20208:00 PMMidget 2Waterloo Ravens #4Elora Arena
IM220Feb 17 20209:15 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
MB210Feb 18 20209:00 PMMidget 1Wilmot Wolverines 2Fergus Arena Pad B
IM208Feb 21 20209:30 PMIntermediateWoolwich WildFergus Arena Pad A
AB214Feb 22 20202:00 PMAtom 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
AC210Feb 22 20203:30 PMAtom 1Woodstock WildcatsFergus Arena Pad B
PWA209Feb 23 20208:00 AMPeewee 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad B
MB203Feb 23 20207:30 PMMidget 1Central Perth LLPERC
MB221Feb 23 20208:00 PMMidget 2Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackExhibition
BA227Feb 23 20208:00 PMBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Pillers)
PWA213Feb 27 20207:00 PMPeewee 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
AC223Feb 28 20206:00 PMAtom 1Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
IM209Feb 28 20208:00 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedFergus Arena Pad A
AC218Feb 29 202010:15 AMAtom 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
AB200Feb 29 20203:30 PMAtom 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
PWB214Feb 29 20204:30 PMPeewee 1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Fergus Arena Pad B
MC210Feb 29 20205:00 PMMidget 3Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteElora Arena
BA218Feb 29 20205:00 PMBantam 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
BA211Feb 29 20205:30 PMBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #2Fergus Arena Pad B
MB222Feb 29 20206:00 PMMidget 1Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackExhibition
PWA208Feb 29 20206:30 PMPeewee 2Ayr Rockets #2Fergus Arena Pad B
AC208Mar 01 202010:15 AMAtom 1Cambridge Roadrunners 3Sports Park (South)
AB222Mar 01 20201:15 PMAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Prac)
PWA222Mar 01 20205:30 PMPeewee 2Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
MC215Mar 01 20208:00 PMMidget 3Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
IM202Mar 01 20209:00 PMIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
BA213Mar 02 20206:00 PMBantam 2Bantam 1Elora Arena
PWB211Mar 02 20207:00 PMPeewee 1Wilmot Wolverines 2Elora Arena
MC227Mar 05 20207:30 PMMidget 3Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
PWA216Mar 07 202011:15 AMPeewee 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
BA217Mar 07 20203:00 PMBantam 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
AC211Mar 07 20203:30 PMAtom 1Waterloo Ravens #2Fergus Arena Pad B
PWB213Mar 07 20204:30 PMPeewee 1Waterloo Ravens #1Fergus Arena Pad B
PWB201Mar 08 202012:15 PMPeewee 1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
BA200Mar 08 20205:30 PMBantam 1Ayr RocketsNDCC
MB217Mar 10 20209:00 PMMidget 2Midget 1Fergus Arena Pad B
AB201Mar 14 20203:30 PMAtom 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteFergus Arena Pad B
BA212Mar 14 20204:30 PMBantam 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedFergus Arena Pad B
MB212Mar 14 20205:00 PMMidget 2Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackElora Arena
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Eramosa Physiotherapy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 2:01 AM