Record Details, Atom 1 (8382), LL, 2012-2013 (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1054127301026217282071034458
Overall1054127301026217282071034458
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 2 (8388)21106101010043120614
Ayr Rockets100133000000100133
Cambridge Roadrunners000000100133100133
Cambridge Roadrunners 2110043000000110043
Kitchener Bobcats110010202037312047
Kitchener Stingers110040000000110040
Milverton Drives000000101006101006
Waterloo Ravens #1101023211065312088
Waterloo Ravens #2101015100111201126
Waterloo Ravens #3101014101012202026
Wilmot Wolverines #1110052000000110052
Woolwich Wild #1000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Columbia Ice Field000000100111100111
Conestoga College000000101012101012
Don McLaren Arena000000101025101025
Elora Arena1010271010042020211
Fergus Arena Pad B9531252300000095312523
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000100133100133
Milverton Arena000000101006101006
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000110061110061
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000202016202016
Woolwich Township Arena000000110030110030
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 9:16 AM