Record Details, PeeWee BB, 2014-2015, Rep (Grand River Mustangs)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321032201101522133
Tournament1473426111291227102616465321
Regular Season12120029411830195232030489
Playoff65011536501122121002275
Overall3526457320312254581866489913138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 100100000000100100
Aurora 1100602200603300120
Barrie Sharks000000110050110050
Belmont 110010101013211023
Brampton 110060110031220091
Cambridge 330071210110540181
Gloucester-Cumberland 100122110042210164
Hamilton 000000110021110021
Kitchener 55001023120128620114
Leaside Wild Cats100100000000100100
London 2200403300805500120
Markham/Stouffville 000000110020110020
Niagara Falls 202002320164522166
North Halton 110040110030220070
North York110040000000110040
Orangeville 220030110021330051
Scarborough320173000000320173
St Thomas 220042110010330052
Toronto Leaside 000000101002101002
West Huron 4301932101506402143
West Northumberland Wild101012000000101012
Wilmot 110031220050330081
Woolwich 211022421132632154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa000000202002202002
Alder000000110021110021
Argyle Arena 000000220050220050
Brantford Brant Sports Complex 000000110021110021
Brantford Brant Sports Complex 944110021000000110021
Cambridge Centre Mall110031110030220061
Canlan Ice Sports- Oshawa000000110021110021
Chris Gibson Recreational Centre000000110031110031
Clinton Arena000000100100100100
Dorchester Arena000000101013101013
Duncan McIntosh Arena000000110021110021
Earnscliffe101012100122201134
Elora Arena110021000000110021
Fergus Arena Pad A110030000000110030
Fergus Arena Pad B191711428000000191711428
Fletcher000000110050110050
Gretzky Sport Complex100122210142310264
Hespeler Memorial Arena101001110010211011
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000110030110030
Legends Centre311111000000311111
Milliken Pad 1110040110020220060
Nichols Recreation Centre 000000110030110030
Preston Memorial 110010000000110010
RIM200222211023411245
Sportsworld000000110010110010
St. Thomas Memorial 000000110010110010
Stouffville Arena110041000000110041
Stouffville Pad A110060000000110060
Stouffville Pad B000000110030110030
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000220050220050
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000311111311111
YMCA -Goderich000000110050110050