Record Details, Atom BB, 2015-2016, Rep (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition531110741217994321716
Tournament84402321125432322209834643
Regular Season1163230201152425222211565542
Playoff42208840314982511217
Overall281510371563111119596259262112130118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 101003110021211024
Aurora 110020110041220061
Brantford 000000210176210176
Burlington 000000110040110040
Chatham000000101002101002
Chatham 110021000000110021
Etobicoke 10101720112113021318
Etobicoke Dolphins101017000000101017
Hamilton 110071000000110071
Lakeshore Lightning 101004000000101004
Leaside Wild Cats000000101003101003
Mississauga 000000110032110032
North Halton 623191651311114113622030
North York Storm43101153201727511187
Orangeville 110020110031220051
Smith Falls000000101002101002
St. Catharines000000302127302127
Sudbury 110080000000110080
Vaughan 22001421100403300182
Waterloo 3102753102646204139
Whitby 110050000000110050
Woolwich 3120254022467142611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000100111100111
Allendale-Red211086201113412199
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) S101004000000101004
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University) 000000100111100111
Duncan McIntosh101017110021211038
Elora Arena201113000000201113
Fergus Arena Pad A110021000000110021
Fergus Arena Pad B17105245310000001710524531
Fletchers Sportsplex101003101002202005
Gale Centre Arena22001213120485320169
Karl Homuth000000110041110041
Mastercard Centre00000020112112011211
Mattamy Athletic Centre000000101003101003
Mold-Masters SportsPlex0000005131111451311114
RIM000000100111100111
South Dumfries-St. George000000100122100122
St. Jacobs Arena000000100122100122
Teen Ranch Arena000000110031110031
Terry Miller Recreation Centre110020000000110020
Vaughan Sports Village000000110040110040
Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex000000110042110042
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre00000032011053201105
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000202013202013
York Ice Centre 000000220061220061
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 6:26 AM