Record Details, Midget 1, 2016-2017, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament421187422012784312014
Regular Season1245321301282230142412755144
Playoff000000101005101005
Overall166642937171052422633161167163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #1000000110021110021
Ayr Rockets #22011272020064031213
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110020110020
Durham West100111000000100111
Durham West Lightning101014000000101014
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2200711100413300112
Midget 2210154100111310265
Mississauga 000000110020110020
North Simcoe Capitals110041000000110041
Oakville 110021000000110021
Orillia000000110090110090
Sudbury 000000101002101002
Twin Centre Hericanes000000110010110010
Waterloo Ravens #1000000100122100122
Waterloo Ravens #2202028110031312059
Waterloo Ravens #31010261010142020310
Wilmot Wolverines #1000000110072110072
Wilmot Wolverines #2101002000000101002
Windsor 000000101015101015
Woodstock Wildcats210132110021320153
Woolwich Wild000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101014101014
Cambridge Ice Centre000000110020110020
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)31116622001105311176
Civic Centre000000110021110021
Elora Arena211036000000211036
Fergus Arena Pad A51316130000005131613
Fergus Arena Pad B5212121110011162131312
Grand River000000110041110041
Ice Sports Oakville110021101015211036
Joshuas Creek Arenas 000000101002101002
Memorial (Snyder)000000110050110050
NDCC000000312027312027
Rec Complex000000210153210153
St. Clements000000110010110010
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110072110072
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 6:12 AM