Record Details, Bantam 1, 2017-2018, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1054118131054118122010823625
Playoff000000101002101002
Overall1054118131155118142110923627
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange101001211053312054
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal110021000000110021
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey110040000000110040
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow110031000000110031
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red000000101023101023
Waterloo Ravens #1100133211011311144
Waterloo Ravens #2211034211033422067
Waterloo Ravens #3000000110052110052
Wilmot Wolverines202013311122513135
Woolwich Wild110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101023101023
AMC (West)000000110021110021
Don McLaren000000110010110010
Elora Arena211033000000211033
Fergus Arena Pad A101002000000101002
Fergus Arena Pad B74211580000007421158
Hespeler (2)000000110041110041
Moses Springer000000312065312065
Sports Park (South)000000101012101012
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211022211022
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000100100100100