Record Details, Atom 2, 2019-2020, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92521322106311511198832833
Overall92521322106311511198832833
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1110021000000110021
Cambridge Roadrunners101027000000101027
Cambridge Roadrunners 2000000110021110021
Cambridge Roadrunners 3000000100111100111
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red211022101012312034
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White000000101004101004
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue101001220031321032
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red101013000000101013
Kitchener Lady Rangers White100122110020210142
Twin Centre Hericanes000000101001101001
Wilmot Wolverines #2101035000000101035
Woodstock Wildcats000000110041110041
Woolwich Wild100111110020210131
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora Arena210143000000210143
Exhibition000000202016202016
Fergus Arena Pad B71519190000007151919
Memorial (Snyder)000000110020110020
Sports Park (South)000000210132210132
Sportsworld (Prac)000000220030220030
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110021110021
Wellesley000000101001101001
Woodstock Civic000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 8:14 PM