Record Details, Midget 1, 2019-2020, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season123721835126241810249963645
Overall123721835126241810249963645
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #1101014000000101014
Ayr Rockets #2101004000000101004
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110021110021
Central Perth LL100111220020320131
Guelph Jr Gryphons Black100111110062210173
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue110020210132320152
Midget 2101002101001202003
Midget 3110054000000110054
Waterloo Ravens #1101014000000101014
Waterloo Ravens #2000000100100100100
Waterloo Ravens #3101027000000101027
Waterloo Ravens #4101014100122201136
Wilmot Wolverines 1000000101012101012
Wilmot Wolverines 2101014210120311134
Woolwich Wild110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000210132210132
Elora Arena30303150000003030315
Exhibition000000110062110062
Fergus Arena Pad B93421520101001103521521
Hespeler (2)000000110021110021
Moses Springer000000100100100100
PERC000000220020220020
RIM Park (Pillers)000000100122100122
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000100100100100
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000211032211032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 5:33 PM