Player Statistics, U18 B, Rep (Grand River Mustangs)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
8Hailey A. F2485130.330.548
93Alicia T. F2476130.290.5410
14Jack S. F2255100.230.456
10Abigail F. F223470.140.326
9Evelyn S. D241670.040.2910
7Alison C. F224260.180.276
88Emma F. F221560.050.278
87Kyla K. F202350.100.256
84Lilly P. D23550.222
16Holly P. F243140.130.1710
21Mikayla D. D212240.100.1916
19Erika V. D202240.100.206
77Jadynn M. F171230.060.184
5Shannon F. D24330.1320
4Isabella K. F8110.13
33Paige H. G13
12Emma M. F2
1Haylie S. G10
29Victoria S. D2

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
33Paige H. 13459219191.860.915534
1Haylie S. 10329160162.190.904333
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 7:23 AM