U13BB, Rep (Grand River Mustangs)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
U13BB10-6-626
U15B4-9-311
U11BB5-11-111
U15A3-15-410
U13B1-18-35
U11B1-13-02
U18A0-0-00
U18B0-0-00
U9 Purple0-0-00
U9 White0-0-00
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (30)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    Brampton
    @
    U18A
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    5:30PM
    North Halton
    3-1
    U15A
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    2:30PM
    U18B
    @
    Woolwich
    St Jacobs
    Rep | Post-Season
    12:00PM
    Lambton Attack B
    1-0
    U15B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    10:30AM
    U11BB
    @
    North Halton
    Sherwood Community Centre
    Rep | Post-Season
    10:00AM
    U11B
    1-1
    Huron Heat C
    Central Huron CC
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    9:15AM
    U13B
    5-0
    Brampton
    Century Gardens
    Rep | Exhibition
    9:00AM
    Kitchener
    @
    U9 Purple
    Drayton Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:30PM
    U18A
    @
    Guelph
    Sleeman Centre
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound
    @
    U18B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season
    5:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    0-0
    U15B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    1:30PM
    U13BB
    6-1
    Caledon
    Caledon East
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    1:00PM
    U11BB
    @
    Huron Heat
    Blyth & District Community Centre
    Rep | Post-Season
    11:10AM
    U11B
    1-1
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    MSC (Rink 2)
    Rep | Exhibition
    9:30AM
    Orangeville
    @
    U9 Purple
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:30PM
    U18B
    @
    Saugeen Shores
    Southampton Colliseum
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:00PM
    Oakville
    4-0
    U13BB
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    6:00PM
    Guelph
    3-3
    U13B
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:30PM
    Guelph
    @
    U18A
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    U15A
    2-4
    Guelph
    Sleeman Center
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    9:00PM
    Mount Forest
    @
    U18B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    U11BB
    @
    Brampton
    Susan Fennel Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    North Halton
    3-3
    U13BB
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:30PM
    Orangeville
    @
    U18B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:30PM
    U13B
    1-2
    Orangeville
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    6:00PM
    U11B
    1-0
    North Halton
    Mold-Masters SportsPlex
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:00PM
    U18B
    @
    Orangeville
    Tony Rose Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    8:00PM
    Stratford
    @
    U18A
    Elora Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:00PM
    Cambridge
    3-0
    U13B
    Elora Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    6:00PM
    North Halton
    2-0
    U11B
    Elora Arena
  • Today (3)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    6:30PM
    U11BB
    @
    Owen Sound
    Bayshore Community Centre
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:00PM
    Orangeville
    1-0
    U15B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    8:00PM
    Woolwich
    @
    U18B
    Elora Arena
  • Upcoming (23)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    6:00PM
    U13B
    @
    Cambridge
    Cambridge Sports Park
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    6:30PM
    U11B
    @
    Orangeville
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:45PM
    U18A
    @
    Guelph
    West End Rec Centre
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:45PM
    U18B
    @
    North Halton
    Acton Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    6:00PM
    Orangeville
    @
    U11B
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    Brantford
    @
    U13BB
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:15PM
    U18A
    @
    North Halton
    Milton Sports Ctr.
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:30PM
    U15B
    @
    Mount Forest
    Mount Forest
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    Guelph
    @
    U15A
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:00PM
    Mount Forest
    @
    U18B
    Palmerston Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:30PM
    Brampton
    @
    U15B
    Elora Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    8:30PM
    Cambridge
    @
    U18A
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    Rep | Post-Season
    10:30AM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    @
    U11B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    1:45PM
    U18A
    @
    Brampton
    Century Gardens
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    3:30PM
    Ayr
    @
    U11BB
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    4:00PM
    U13B
    @
    Kincardine
    Tiverton Sports Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    5:30PM
    U13BB
    @
    Brantford
    Brantford Brant Sports Complex 944
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Shores
    @
    U18B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    12:00PM
    Orangeville
    @
    U13B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    2:00PM
    U13BB
    @
    Oakville
    Trafalgar Park
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    3:00PM
    U11BB
    @
    Ayr
    North Dumfries Community Centre
    Rep | Post-Season
    5:00PM
    U11B
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    Guelph
    @
    U18A
    Fergus Arena Pad B
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
06
Wed
U13BB
7:00 PM
vs Brantford
Fergus Arena Pad A
Mar
09
Sat
U13BB
5:30 PM
@ Brantford
Brantford Brant Sports Complex 944
Mar
10
Sun
U13BB
2:00 PM
@ Oakville
Trafalgar Park
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024