U9 White, Rep (Grand River Mustangs)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
U13BB10-6-626
U15B4-9-311
U11BB5-11-111
U15A3-15-410
U13B1-18-35
U11B1-13-02
U18A0-0-00
U18B0-0-00
U9 Purple0-0-00
U9 White0-0-00
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (32)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    9:00PM
    Mount Forest
    @
    U18B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    U11BB
    @
    Brampton
    Susan Fennel Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    North Halton
    @
    U13BB
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:30PM
    Orangeville
    @
    U18B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:30PM
    U13B
    1-2
    Orangeville
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    6:00PM
    U11B
    @
    North Halton
    Mold-Masters SportsPlex
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:00PM
    U18B
    @
    Orangeville
    Tony Rose Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    8:00PM
    Stratford
    @
    U18A
    Elora Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:00PM
    Cambridge
    3-0
    U13B
    Elora Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    6:00PM
    North Halton
    @
    U11B
    Elora Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    Rep | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    U15B
    1-3
    Lambeth Lancers B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    5:30PM
    Owen Sound
    @
    U11BB
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    3:15PM
    U13BB
    @
    St Catherine
    Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    12:00PM
    North Halton
    1-0
    U13B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    11:45AM
    U15A
    2-7
    Brampton
    Century Gardens
    Rep | Post-Season
    11:00AM
    South Huron Sabres C
    0-0
    U11B
    Arthur Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:30PM
    Brampton
    3-0
    U15A
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season
    5:30PM
    Huron Heat C
    2-1
    U15B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    4:30PM
    St Catherine
    @
    U13BB
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Survive The Hive
    4:30PM
    Sudbury Lady Wolves
    @
    U9 Purple
    Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville
    Rep | Regular Season
    4:00PM
    U9 White
    @
    Guelph
    Exhibition Park Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    3:30PM
    Huron Heat
    @
    U11BB
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | 42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
    3:00PM
    U18A
    @
    Chatham Kent Crush #2292
    Brantford & District Civic Centre
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    11:30AM
    Orangeville
    @
    U11BB
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Survive The Hive
    10:15AM
    Waterloo Ravens
    @
    U9 Purple
    Sixteen Mile Creek Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    U11B
    @
    Mount Forest
    Harriston Arena
    Rep | 42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
    6:45PM
    Brantford Ice Cats #2106
    @
    U18A
    Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #3
    Rep | 42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
    2:45PM
    London Devilettes #647
    @
    U18A
    Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #3
    Rep | Survive The Hive
    2:30PM
    U9 Purple
    @
    Huron Heat
    Joshuas Creek Arenas
    Rep | Survive The Hive
    8:15AM
    Bluewater Hawks
    @
    U9 Purple
    Sixteen Mile Creek Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    8:30PM
    U18A
    @
    Cambridge
    Hespeler Memorial Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:00PM
    U15A
    2-4
    North Halton
    Mold-Masters SportsPlex
  • Today (2)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    U15A
    @
    Guelph
    Sleeman Center
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:30PM
    Guelph
    @
    U18A
    Fergus Arena Pad A
  • Upcoming (28)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    6:00PM
    Guelph
    @
    U13B
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:00PM
    Oakville
    @
    U13BB
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:30PM
    U18B
    @
    Saugeen Shores
    Southampton Colliseum
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    Rep | Exhibition
    9:30AM
    Orangeville
    @
    U9 Purple
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season
    11:10AM
    U11B
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    MSC (Rink 2)
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    1:00PM
    U11BB
    @
    Huron Heat
    Blyth & District Community Centre
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    1:30PM
    U13BB
    @
    Caledon
    Caledon East
    Rep | Post-Season
    5:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    @
    U15B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound
    @
    U18B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:30PM
    U18A
    @
    Guelph
    Sleeman Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    Rep | Exhibition
    9:00AM
    Kitchener
    @
    U9 Purple
    Drayton Arena
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    9:15AM
    U13B
    @
    Brampton
    Century Gardens
    Rep | Post-Season
    10:00AM
    U11B
    @
    Huron Heat C
    Central Huron CC
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    10:30AM
    U11BB
    @
    North Halton
    Sherwood Community Centre
    Rep | Post-Season
    12:00PM
    Lambton Attack B
    @
    U15B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    2:30PM
    U18B
    @
    Woolwich
    St Jacobs
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    5:30PM
    North Halton
    @
    U15A
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    Brampton
    @
    U18A
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    6:30PM
    U11BB
    @
    Owen Sound
    Bayshore Community Centre
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:00PM
    Orangeville
    @
    U15B
    Fergus Arena Pad B
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    8:00PM
    Woolwich
    @
    U18B
    Elora Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    6:00PM
    U13B
    @
    Cambridge
    Cambridge Sports Park
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    6:30PM
    U11B
    @
    Orangeville
    Rep | Post-Season | OWHA Playoffs
    7:45PM
    U18A
    @
    Guelph
    West End Rec Centre
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:45PM
    U18B
    @
    North Halton
    Acton Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    6:00PM
    Orangeville
    @
    U11B
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    7:00PM
    Brantford
    @
    U13BB
    Fergus Arena Pad A
    Rep | Post-Season | Provincial Playdowns
    8:15PM
    U18A
    @
    North Halton
    Milton Sports Ctr.
Upcoming Games
Mar
11
Mon
U9 White
5:00 PM
vs Guelph
Elora Arena
Mar
15
Fri
U9 White
6:00 PM
@ Guelph
Exhibition Park Arena
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024