Record Details, Novice 1 (8383), LL, 2011-2012 (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000032011033201103
Regular Season54012055410246108114411
Playoff53111175320116106312213
Overall1071231121393145152316437627
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000110050110050
Cambridge 1 000000110041110041
Kitchener 1 110042110041220083
Novice 2 (8384)110030000000110030
Twin Centre 1 110043202024312067
Twin Centre 2 101003110010211013
Waterloo 1 000000110080110080
Waterloo 2 110060100111210171
Waterloo 3 110051110042220093
Wilmot 1 11001022001333300143
Woolwich 1 200233101012301245
Woolwich 2 110050110021220071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Centre Mall000000110041110041
Elora Arena431093000000431093
Fergus Arena Pad B64022290000006402229
Kitchener Aud - Kinsmen000000110050110050
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000210153210153
McLaren000000110041110041
RIM000000110080110080
St Clements Arena000000211022211022
St. Jacobs Arena000000110021110021
Wellesley Arena000000101012101012
Wilmot Recreation Complex00000022001332200133
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000101012101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Smith Concrete Forming
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 9:00 AM