Record Details, Novice 2 (8384), 2011-2012, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000030128123012812
Regular Season523081852301116104601934
Playoff531121145050414103612528
Overall1054129321329223422371335274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000101013101013
Cambridge 1 110020000000110020
Cambridge 2 110053000000110053
Kitchener 1 000000201179201179
Kitchener 2 000000211033211033
Novice 1 (8383)000000101003101003
Twin Centre 1 000000101048101048
Twin Centre 2 101005000000101005
Waterloo 1 000000101003101003
Waterloo 2 000000211054211054
Waterloo 3 211099000000211099
Waterloo 4 2200811001223201103
Waterloo 5 100144000000100144
Wilmot 1 000000101013101013
Woolwich 1 101005000000101005
Woolwich 2 101015101004202019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Columbia Ice Fields000000110042110042
Elora Arena7421241910100384312422
Fergus Arena Pad B31205130000003120513
Kitchener Aud - Kiwanis000000201126201126
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000100166100166
McLaren000000312046312046
Queen Elizabeth Arena000000101013101013
RIM000000202015202015
Wellesley Arena000000101048101048
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000101013101013
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Grand View Roofing
  • St David Street Dentistry
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 10:44 AM