Record Details, PeeWee 1 (8431), 2013-2014, LL (Grand River Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4130572020246150711
Regular Season10253101810244711204971729
Playoff110010110010220020
Overall1548316251336410152871472640
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets100100200222300322
Burlington 000000101012101012
Cambridge Roadrunners White000000101002101002
Gatineau Les Tornades101002000000101002
Kitchener Golden Bears101013321023422036
Kitchener Warriors000000101001101001
North Halton 101003000000101003
North Halton Blazin Bandits101012000000101012
Oakville 000000101012101012
PeeWee 2 (8432)101013000000101013
Peterborough 110040000000110040
Stratford Aces #1101001000000101001
Waterloo Ravens #1101004000000101004
Waterloo Ravens #2101004000000101004
Waterloo Ravens #3000000101012101012
Wilmot Wolverines #1320141200211520352
Wilmot Wolverines #2110030110020220050
Woolwich Wild100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC & Queen Elizabeth Arena000000100122100122
Conestoga College000000101001101001
Don McLaren000000211013211013
Elora Arena220040000000220040
Fergus Arena Pad A100100000000100100
Fergus Arena Pad B81527180000008152718
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000101002101002
Milton Sports Ctr.101003202024303027
NDCC000000100100100100
Peterborough - Canal 1101012000000101012
Peterborough - Canal 5211042000000211042
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110010110010
Waterloo Rec Complex000000101012101012
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000210120210120
Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)000000100111100111
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand River Mustangs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand River Mustangs on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mustangsgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 11:18 AM